Unsere Schiedsrichter

Schiedsrichterliste
Verbandsliga
Fettback, Karsten 1. FC Lok Stendal
Hamidi, Amin 1. FC Lok Stendal
Landesliga
Dirk, Niclas SV Blau-Weiß Gladigau
Müller, Michael SV Germania Klietz
Schwander, Elfi Rossauer SV
Landesklasse
Blasig, Christoph SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Görges, Thomas VfB Elbe Uetz
Hahne, Tobias SV Heide Kl. Schwechten
Hoja, David Post SV Stendal
Reinecke, Jan SV Krüden/Groß Garz
Stähr, Robert TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
Wenslau, Stefanie SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Westphal, Hannes SV Grieben
Kreisoberliga
Baron, Marcel SV Germania Tangerhütte
Blasig, Florian Möringer SV 1920
Bock, Mathias Osterburger FC
Braun, Christian Möringer SV 1920
Hoffmann, Andre SV Hohengöhren
Jensen, Marc SSV Havelwinkel Warnau
Last, Andreas FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
Manecke, Bernd TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
Martins, Justin Andree FSV Havelberg 1911
Mattheis, Stefan Post-Sportverein Stendal
Miemel, Justin FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
Reimer, Klaus SV Viktoria Uenglingen
Rothe, Leon SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Kreisliga
Albrecht, Andreas ASV Weiß/Blau Stendal
Barufke, Lea-Sophie SV Grün/Weiß Staffelde
Becker, Lucas Kreveser SV
Behrend, Saskia Svenja SV Heide Kl. Schwechten
Bergmann, Pascal Kreveser SV
Blümner, Justin-Leon SV Rot-Weiß 1868 Arneburg
Brockmann, Walter SV Eintracht 1919 Walsleben
Burchert, Burkhard 1. FC Insel
Feibig, Dirk Rossauer Sportverein
Feibig, Tino ZSG Seehausen
Fischer, Christopher Osterburger FC
Fischer, Johannes ZSG Seehausen
Freimann, Ricardo SV Rot-Weiß 1868 Arneburg
Frescha, Luis Schönberger SV
Gißendorf, Peter TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
Goroncy, Max Post SV Stendal
Heinrich, Mike SV Germania Klietz
Hinz, Torben SV Rot-Weiß 1868 Arneburg
Holz, Justin 1. FC Lok Stendal
Kage, Alexander SV Empor Kamern
Keßler, Bernd TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Kleinat, Florian TuS Sandau
Kleinschmidt, Björn Post-Sportverein Stendal
Kramer, Tobias Rossauer Sportverein
Köhne, Markus TuS Sandau
König, Sebastian TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Kramer, Tobias Rossauer Sportverein
Kurth, Lothar SG Traktor Wust
Lohse, Wilhelm SG Schernebeck
Lutschke, Simon SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Meyer, Siegfried Post-Sportverein Stendal
Petzke, Tobias TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
Podas, Lothar Möringer SV 1920
Podas, Thomas Möringer SV 1920
Podschuweit, Dieter SV Preuss.27 Schönhausen
Richter, Joachim SV Preuss.27 Schönhausen
Richter, Marie-Sophie Möringer SV 1920
Roggenthin, Stefan SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Rübe, Mike SV Germania Tangerhütte
Schulz, Martin Schinner SV Eintracht
Schulze, Jonas TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Sommer, Oskar Kreveser SV
Stephan, Patrick Paul TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Stolze, Julien FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
Sturm, Maik 1.FC Lok Stendal
Ulrich, Christian SV Eintr. 1919 Walsleben
Werner, Rico SV Germania Tangerhütte
Westphal, Thomas SV Grieben 47
Wichmann, Fabian TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
Wiedt, Lutz Osterburger FC
Wiegank, Heinz TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Nachwuchs
Köhler, Horst FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
Beobachter Land/NOFV
Melms, Gunnar Osterburger FC
Westphal, Thomas SV Grieben 47
Beobachter Kreis
Blasig Christoph SV Medizin Uchtspringe
Fettback, Karsten 1. FC Lok Stendal
Stähr, Udo Klädener SV