Herren

Wettbewerbe im Herrenbereich Saison 2017/18

Kreisoberliga
Bild

SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck (Ab)

Bild

SV Krüden/Groß Garz (Ab)

Bild

Schinner SV Eintracht

Bild

SpG Bismark/Kläden

Bild

SV Germania Tangerhütte

Bild

VfB Elbe Uetz

Bild

Rossauer SV

Bild

SV Germania Klietz

Bild

SV Preußen Schönhausen

Bild

1. FC Lok Stendal II

Bild

KSG Berkau

Bild

SV Empor Kamern

Bild

Kickers Seehausen

Bild

SV Eintracht Lüderitz

Bild

Post SV Stendal (Auf)

Bild

ASV Weiß-Blau Stendal (Auf)

Kreisliga
Bild

SG Freundschaft Schernebeck (Ab)

Bild

SV Medizin Uchtspringe II (Ab, frwl.)

Bild

SV Blau-Weiß Gladigau

Bild

SV Grün-Weiß Staffelde

Bild

SpG FSV Havelberg II/ Tus Sandau

Bild

SG Traktor Wust

Bild

TuS Wahrburg II

Bild

Kreveser SV II

Bild

SV Blau-Weiß Schollene

Bild

Rot-Weiß Werben

Bild

FSV Saxonia Tangermünde II

Bild

Rossauer SV II

Bild

Rot-Weiß Arneburg II

Bild

SV Heide Kl. Schwechten (Auf)

1. Kreisklasse Nord
Bild

ASV Weiß/Blau Stendal II

Bild

Schinner SV II

Bild

SV Rochau

Bild

Kickers Seehausen II

Bild

SV Blau/Gelb Goldbeck II

Bild

SV Eintr. Walsleben (neu)

Bild

Schönberger SV (neu)

Bild

Osterburger FC II (neu)

Bild

SV Preußen Dobberkau (neu)

1. Kreisklasse Süd
Bild

SV Grün-Weiß Staffelde II

Bild

SV Grieben II

Bild

SV Hohengöhren

Bild

SV Eintracht Wittenmoor

Bild

FC Insel

Bild

SV Germania Klietz II

Bild

SV Germania Tangerhütte II (neu)

Bild

SV Viktoria Uenglingen (neu)

Bild

Möringer SV II (neu)

Altmark-Strom-Pokal der Stadtwerke Stendal
Landesklasse Kreisoberliga Kreisliga
Kreveser SV SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck Medizin Uchtspringe II
Medizin Uchtspringe SV Krüden/Groß Garz Blau-Weiß Gladigau
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde Schinner SV Eintracht Grün-Weiß Staffelde
SV Rot-Weiß Arneburg SpG Bismark/Kläden Freundschschaft Schernebeck
FSV Havelberg SV Germania Tangerhütte Traktor Wust
Möringer SV VfB Elbe Uetz SpG FSV Havelberg II/ TuS Sandau
Osterburger FC Rossauer SV
TuS Wahrburg SV Germania Klietz
SV Grieben SV Preußen Schönhausen
1. FC Lok Stendal II
KSG Berkau
SV Empor Kamern
Kickers Seehausen
SV Eintracht Lüderitz
Post SV Stendal
ASV Weiß-Blau Stendal

Kreispokal
Kreisliga 1. Kreisklasse
TuS Wahrburg II SV Rochau
Rot-Weiß Werben SV Preußen Dobberkau
Kreveser SV II ASV Weiß-Blau 01 Stendal II
Heide Kl. Schwechten Möringer SV II
Blau-Weiß Schollene Osterburger FC II
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde II Schinner SV Eintracht II
Rossauer SV II SV Germania Tangerhütte II
Rot-Weiß Arneburg II SV Viktoria Uenglingen
SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck II
Kickers Seehausen II
SV Hohengöhren
Eintracht Walsleben
Germania Klietz II
SV Grieben II
FC Insel
Eintracht Wittenmoor
Grün-Weiß Staffelde II
Schönberger SV